ASPEN OPTICS Networking Wireless Networki AspenNortel Comp. XFP 10G LR 1310nm 10

ASPEN OPTICS
Availability:

In Stock


Compare

$492.47

In Stock

Select Additional Warranty Options

Not selected
Purchase this product without any warranty options.

12 Months
100% Australian Manufacturer’s extended warranty
+ $99.99

24 Months
100% Australian Manufacturer’s extended warranty
+ $149.99

36 Months
100% Australian Manufacturer’s extended warranty
+ $199.99

Aspen Optics Nortel Compatible XFP 10G LR 1310nm 10KM AA1403001-E5

SKU: AA1403001-E5-AO Category: